This Sucks - MS 101

A place to vent -- both the good and bad -- in coping with this life altering disease.

Tuesday, September 27, 2005

HAPPY B DAY TO ME !!!!!!!

9/27/05
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME!!! YAE IM SO HAPPY THAT ITS ALL OVER!!!! WELL FOR THOSE WONDERING ABOUT THE GUY I WAS TALKING ABOUT : THATS IS NOTHING NEVER STASRTED SO NOTHING TO END RIGHT? HE WANTS TO GROW UP BUT HIS SCTIONS DONT SAY SO! SO I HAVE TO GO TAKE CARE !!!

(9/25/05)

Hey ok im sitting at home its like 11:40 pm and I cant sleep ugh!!! I talked to Wendy for an hour trying to stay up and upstairs to talk to mom who don’t get off work till 12 am. But im not sleepy... what a suprise everyone else is asleep kelly and jon and the kids... so its like ugh nothing to do noone to talk with well I guess ill try to go back to bed take care all....
(9/26/05)
Hey all what’s up? God im so damn bored its not even funny.. I am sitting here watching and lisening to Kelly and Wendy play with the kids while Jon cooks dinner... what a life right lol. My left hip has been killing me all day.. Hurts badly.. Nothing helps. Ugh!! MY BIRTHDAY IS TOMORROW!!! Yea! It will prob. Be nothing that I thought it would be... lol oh well right? I know I have to be up at or around 9 am!! I was thinking of setting the alarm clock but now im kinda like fuck it oh well ya know....I hate the feeling of feeling left out and alone . Ugh I really hate it!!! well dinner is almost done ill right tomarrow to tell ya how it went it will prob be nothing at all like I think its gonna be.... take care. Untill next time....

1 Comments:

Blogger mikeflynn47495898 said...

i thought your blog was cool and i think you may like this cool Website. now just Click Here

7:30 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home